Results


 

Trnava Frisbee Games PDGA C, SDGL A (August 04, 2018)

OPEN MJ18 JUNIORS

Rank Player1 (15)2 (15)TotalFinal1(15)Total
1Tomáš Mozola495210155156
2Leo Krička585311154165
2Hugo Krička545510956165
4Charles Linhart596212167188
5Kamil Miko705812863191
6Matej Miko757915477231

OPEN MP40 MASTERS

Rank Player1 (15)2 (15)TotalFinal1(15)Total
1Martin Krička46438948137
2Petr Kotesovec49429150141
3Marc Pestotnik505110147148
4Roman Miezga505110149150
4Martin Mozola49509951150
6Jan Pelant525010252154
7Maroš Silný596812759186
8Pavel Voloczek5150101

OPEN MPO

Rank Player1 (15)2 (15)TotalFinal1(15)Total
1Richard Kollár42428443127
2Karol Hrubják44438741128
3Marko Čačala44388247129
3Lukáš Grožaj42448643129
5Štefan Pócoš45459044134
6Jan Zahradníček48459344137
6Adrián Németh47459245137
8Brian Tynan554710249151
9Juraj Hesko51489953152
10Martin Chalány535210553158
11Philipp Schüller575110856164
12Peter Metzger565310958167
13Krisztian Farkas565411060170
14Marton Metzger566111757174
15Matúš Kment566111758175

WOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS

Rank Player1 (15)2 (15)TotalFinal1(15)Total
1Natália Nádaská535210557162
2Eliška Juríková646212664190
3Sára Bubánová746213661197

WOMEN FPO

Rank Player1 (15)2 (15)TotalFinal1(15)Total
1Martina Kalinová515110255157
2Susanne Giendl585611455169
3Iveta Bečková595811758175
4Pavla Hejralová606312357180
5Anna Janska686313164195
6Galina Miková717014171212
7Marta Ondrušová837015373226
Silvia Grožajová6161