Results


 

Budmerice Spring Fling PDGA C (April 13, 2019)

OPEN MJ18 JUNIORS

Rank Player1 (19)2 (19)3 (19)TotalFinal1(12)Total
1Marko Čačala60595917837215
1Šimon Galia62605717936215
3Kamil Miko858181247247
4Tomáš Mozola66687420841249
5Hugo Krička73786821951270
6Leo Krička757471220
7Szymon Walczak837974236
8Matej Miko939786276
9Šimon Pekarovič9797100294

OPEN MP40 MASTERS

Rank Player1 (19)2 (19)3 (19)TotalFinal1(12)Total
1Otfried Derschmidt63565317234206
2Rudolf Konečný56595817336209
3Marek Šrom58605717535210
4Reinhold Schachner59625918036216
5Marek Ziemiński60625818040220
6Richard Kollár59655918338221
7Roman Miezga63586218339222
8Robert Furka57666218539224
9Tomislav Gorički61606218342225
10Martin Krička62655818543228
11Roman Ševčík64636619338231
12Michael Waidhofer626356181
13Tomáš Havlíček686560193
14János Kazai676364194
14Jozef Čierny676364194
16Stefan Dobrev666961196
17Benedek Zalán666865199
18Barnabas Jozsa726864204
19Péter Hársfai697066205
20Martin Mozola746964207
21Norbert József Szabo747068212
22Christian Björk747267213
23Vlastimil Janda747172217
23Dawid Kot756973217
23Jarno Oljakka687277217
Erich Altoray5959

OPEN MPO

Rank Player1 (19)2 (19)3 (19)TotalFinal1(12)Total
1Bohdan Bílek51575316132193
2Stanislaus Amann60515316434198
3Michael Rádl57545316438202
4Dani Hatvani56565716937206
5Laurenz Schaurhofer63555517336209
6Štefan Pócoš58575617139210
6Karol Hrubják61575617436210
8Robin Binder61605217338211
9Jakob Gusenbauer57585416944213
10Jonas Neulinger65595517940219
11Adrián Németh63625718238220
12Bálint Kazai65605918437221
12Szymon Wacior60625918140221
14Daniel Wilging63645418141222
15Mariusz Kielczyk62636018538223
16Miłosz Boruszewski61636218638224
17Nino Đurak65615918542227
17Juraj Feilhauer62636018542227
19Péter Kiss62636118642228
20Paweł Kowalczyk64655818742229
21Michal Kúdela555959173
22Libor Havlíček616060181
23Lukáš Kočí666260188
24Jakub Matejka656461190
25Michal Ondruš686460192
25Wojciech Starzewski616962192
27Łukasz Sularz676265194
28Aleksandar Sudzukovic656367195
28Piotr Juzwa636765195
30Lukáš Grožaj666766199
31Ondrej Macháč707065205
32Martin Bolvanský716471206
33Tomáš Pekarovič736866207
34Juraj Hesko707267209
34Piotr Walczak716771209
36Maciej Antoniak766571212
37Balazs-Peter Metzger737573221
38Marton Metzger757677228
39Matúš Kment828071233
39Ondrej Rudolf768077233

WOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS

Rank Player1 (19)2 (19)3 (19)TotalFinal1(12)Total
1Weronika Ziemińska70666319944243
2Ana Gorički73717121544259
3Natália Nádaská80807223246278
4Sára Bubánová86867624854302
5Lucia Čapkovičová888189258
6Irena Kot988087265
7Eliška Juríková899188268

WOMEN FPO

Rank Player1 (19)2 (19)3 (19)TotalFinal1(12)Total
1Katka Boďová64606318737224
2Soňa Švecová64656619544239
3Danica Pajtak73716621040250
4Veronika Tóth68727121141252
5Ira Molnar Goricki73706721044254
6Veronika Fabíková76766621842260
7Taija Laakso76757422545270
8Joanna Kot81807223347280
9Iveta Bečková798381243
10Denisa Hanečková878176244
11Silvia Grožajová908982261
12Franziska Haller1038794284
Irmgard Derschmidt7376149