Results


 

Jarný matfyz SDGL C (March 11, 2017)

OPEN

Rank Player1 (18)TotalFinal1(1)Total
1Michal Kúdela49494897
2Štefan Pócoš48485098
3Karol Hrubják505051101
4Juraj Feilhauer525253105
5Richard Kollár515155106
6Marko Čačala555555110
7Leo Reichel545457111
8Adrián Čačala555557112
9Martin Krička555558113
10Stefan Dobrev565660116
11Adrián Németh555562117
12Lukáš Grožaj565665121
13Jozef Čierny565666122
14Michal Ondruš585871129
15Sebastian Engel575773130
16Miloš Silný595978137
17Boris Vavrík626278140
18Martin Chalány636386149
19Martin Mozola646486150
20Jaroslav Čačala656586151
21Ján Kuzmík686886154
22Michal Foríšek727287159
23Viktor Tomkovič737387160
24Michal Hajdin787893171
25Tomáš Mozola898993182

WOMEN

Rank Player1 (18)TotalFinal1(1)Total
1Katka Boďová545451105
2Bea Hergelová545452106
3Soňa Švecová606054114
4Alena Bachratá717159130
5Marta Ondrušová10510561166