Results


 

Zimná výzva SAF B (February 16, 2019)

OPEN MJ18 JUNIORS

Rank Player1 (9)2 (9)3 (9)TotalFinal1(9)Total
1Hugo Krička2833299032122
2Kamil Miko38373611137148
3Šimon Pekarovič35404211740157

OPEN MPO

Rank Player1 (9)2 (9)3 (9)TotalFinal1(9)Total
1Marko Čačala2526277826104
1Michal Kúdela2625298024104
3Martin Krička2527288027107
4Lukáš Grožaj2927248028108
5Richard Kollár2830298726113
6Matúš Kment33363110031131
6Tomáš Pekarovič3334309734131
8Ondrej Rudolf3134339835133
9Jaroslav Čačala37343110232134

WOMEN FJ18 JUNIORS

Rank Player1 (9)2 (9)3 (9)TotalFinal1(9)Total
1Sára Bubánová38393711439153

WOMEN FPO

Rank Player1 (9)2 (9)3 (9)TotalFinal1(9)Total
1Katka Boďová3030298927116
2Soňa Švecová3131329430124
3Natália Nádaská3431319634130
4Denisa Hanečková3036329837135
5Silvia Grožajová33363610538143
6Marta Ondrušová42404212440164