Results


 

Trnava Open SDGL C (June 24, 2017)

OPEN

Rank Player1 (12)2 (12)3 (12)TotalFinal1(12)Total
1Michal Kúdela3132299232124
2Karol Hrubják3230359734131
3Lukáš Grožaj38363110530135
4Juraj Turan32313710037137
5Štefan Pócoš37313710537142
6Jozef Čierny36373410736143
7Juraj Feilhauer34353910836144
8Roman Miezga36393911437151
8Jakub Matejka39363911437151
10Michal Ondruš41383711638154
11Primož Tertinek40404012039159
12Martin Mozola40443812238160
13Viktor Tomkovič42414012344167
14Jiří Pařízek43414412845173
14Jaroslav Čačala40494213142173
16Michal Kšinant45454313345178
17Michal Hajdin45454613645181
18Tomáš Mozola49484614351194
19Matúš Kment49515215246198
20Marek Palenik52544815454208

WOMEN

Rank Player1 (12)2 (12)3 (12)TotalFinal1(12)Total
1Soňa Švecová35383711039149
2Denisa Hanečková47415013843181
3Iveta Bečková53534615249201
4Silvia Grožajová48565115549204
5Marta Ondrušová83626721267279