Results


 

BTS Urban Mayday PDGA C, SKDGL A (April 29, 2017)

OPEN

Rank Player1 (18)2 (18)3 (18)TotalFinal1(6)Total
1Michal Kúdela61606118219201
2Rene Treier65586018320203
3Richard Kollár63665518421205
4Dani Hatvani67615818620206
5Jakob Gusenbauer666260188
6Karol Hrubják666265193
7Štefan Pócoš656366194
7Jozef Čierny696461194
7Johannes Hielfer646862194
10Stefan Dobrev696660195
11Reinhold Schachner666370199
12Filip Tomeczek696667202
13Christian Behrens647465203
14Pavol Kúdela677068205
15Juraj Feilhauer756467206
15Łukasz Badach686474206
17Leo Reichel727165208
18Philipp Schüller696674209
19Wolfgang Pratl677570212
20Markus Christian786966213
21Michal Ondruš727470216
22Roman Miezga757270217
23Sebastian Engel717672219
24Reinhard Lichtenwoerther698078227
25Lukasz Sularz757183229
26Robert Hatváni867471231
27Martin Mozola788378239
28Piotr Walczak837781241
29Peter Metzger818788256
30Marton Metzger939090273
31Krusty Trautenberger124130117371
Martin Krička7366139

WOMEN

Rank Player1 (18)2 (18)3 (18)TotalFinal1(6)Total
1Katka Boďová65676519720217
2Bea Hergelová67677020419223
3Katharina Gusenbauer73666820724231
4Maris Perendi76716821521236
5Alessa Schwarz717471216
6Soňa Švecová766977222
7Irmgard Derschmidt828472238
8Martina Kalinová788883249